CON NOI

artisti

Baggio Cristina (Soprano solista)
Barbaria Walter (tenore)
Bodini Luca (tenore)
Bonfanti Mauro (baritono)
Cappitta Corrado (baritono)
Chiuri Anna Maria (mezzosoprano)
Corradi Paolo (tenore)
Di Gioia Luca (tenore)
Gallerini Donatella (soprano)
Gatta Federica (soprano)
Gazales Alberto (baritono)
Greggio Beatrice (soprano)
Johannsson Kristjan (tenore)
Longa Rosaura (soprano)
Manfrin Giovanni (tenore)
Montanari Stefano (tenore)
Montresor Gianfranco (baritono)
Mpunga Sarah (soprano)
Orlova Olga (soprano)
Pacheco Quintero Sandra (mezzosoprano)
Peri Claudia (contralto)
Petrenko Nadia (mezzosoprano)
Puddu Igor (baritono)
Ragonese Salvatore (tenore)
Salvini Valentino (baritono)
Valerio Giorgio (baritono)

coristi

ABATE Ornella (mezzosoprano )
ABENI Elena (soprano)
ALBIERO Fiorella (mezzosoprano )
ALBIERO Alina (soprano)
BACCHINI Daniela (soprano)
BEGALI Cristina (contralto)
BONANOMI Giuseppe (basso)
CLEMENTI Lucia (soprano)
CORAZZA Giorgio (basso)
D'ARCO Patrizia (contralto)
FANTONI Luana (soprano)
GARAGNA Renza (contralto)
GOLCHIN MAANI Shirin (soprano)
GRAZIOLI Ottorino (tenore)
ISEPPI Vilma (soprano)
LAVELLI Luisa (soprano)
MARTINELLI Gabriele (tenore)
MARTINELLI Giacinto (tenore)
MARTINELLI Mauro (tenore)
MEDAINA Luigi (tenore)
MEDAINA Roberto (tenore)
MERIDI Armando (basso)
MURA Romeo (tenore)
ONETA Luigi (basso)
PEDROTTI Liviana (contralto)
PIZZIMENTI Francesca (soprano)
RANIERI Roberta (mezzosoprano )
SILVESTRI Luigi (tenore)
SIMONI Daniela (soprano)
STEFANNI Stefano (basso)
STEFANNI Walter (basso)
STEFANONI Alberta (contralto)

strumentisti

Bardelloni Alberto (tromba)
Benatti Carlo (pianoforte)
Beschi Matteo (tromba)
Bontempi Valentino (tromba)
Canobbio Marta (flauto)
Casini Paolo (pianoforte)
Cavoli Alberto (pianoforte)
Colombarolli Luca (pianoforte)
Damoli Silvano (tromba)
Epis Aldo (tromba)
Frizza Stefano (clarinetto)
Lanteri Filippo (oboe)
Lonardi Simone (tromba)
Maffizzoni Stefano (flauto)
Martinelli Alberto (violino, viola)
Moè Andrea (percussioni)
Mondini Adriano (oboe)
Passera Giovanni (percussioni)
Patrini Roberta (clarinetto)
Perini Pedro (percussioni)
Prandina Alberto (corno)
Righetti Andrea (percussioni)
Righetti Bruno (clarinetto)
Righetti Carlo (tromba)
Righetti Matteo (percussioni)
Rovetta Mauro (violino)
Scalari Alfredo (organo)
Sgrò Salvatore (pianoforte)
Tumicioli Nicola (pianoforte)
Vincenzi Marco (organo)
Zoli Biagio (percussioni)

team

CHINCA Stefano (Maestro del Coro ed Organista)
LAVELLI Giovanni
Masseroni Franco
SPURI Augusto